dsUnzh; fo|ky; lh- Vh- ih- ih- NcM+k

 

सत्र 2017-18 के लिए विभिन्न समितियाँ

 

S. No.

Committees

I /C & Assoc.

I/C & Members

1.

Patron

 

Mr. Mukesh Kumar Meena

2.

Admission

In charge

Mr. Sandesh  Khatri  (WET)

Associate

Mr. B.L. Meena TGT(S.St.)

Associate

Mr. M. L. Gandharv(Music Tr.)

3.

Co-Curriculum         Activities

In charge

Mr. Y. K. Sharma TGT (SKT)

Associate

Mr. D.P. Dinesh TGT (Eng.)

Associate

Mrs. Bhawna  PRT

4.

Time Table

In charge

Mr. V.P. Mishra TGT (Maths.)

Associate

Mr. B. L. Meena TGT (S.st.)

5.

C M P

In charge

Mr. A. I. Khan (PRT)

Associate

Mr. M. L. Gandharv (PRT Music)

Associate

Mrs. Bhawna  PRT

Associate

Mr. Brij Mohan PRT

7.

Junior Science Lab.

In charge

Mrs. Preeti  Sharma, Con. PGT(Phy.)

Associate

Mr. V.P. Mishra TGT (Maths.)

Associate

Mrs. Bhawna  PRT

8.

Junior Math’s Lab.

In charge

Mr. V.P. Mishra TGT (Maths.)

Associate

Mr. Sourabh Rathore, Con PGT(Chem.)

Associate

Mrs. Preeti  Sharma, Con. PGT(Phy.)

9.

Purchase Committee

In charge

Mr. D.P. Dinesh TGT (ENG.)

Associate

Mr. C.P. Meena TGT (P&HE)

Associate

Mr. A. I. Khan (PRT)

Associate

Mr. M. L. Gandharv (PRT Music)

Associate

Mr. B. L. Meena TGT (S.st.)

10.

Computer Lab.

In charge

Mr. Y.K. Sharma TGT (SKT.)

Associate

Mr. Ekhlesh Malav (Comp. Ins. Con.)

11.

Beautification  and  Cleanliness

In charge

Mr. Rajesh Kumar TGT(Art.)

Associate

Mr. Sourabh Rathore, Con PGT(Chem.)

Associate

Ms. Yasmeen Jamil Lib.

Associate

Mrs. Anju PRT

Associate

Mrs. Kavita Meena PRT

Associate

Mr. A. I. Khan (PRT)

Associate

Mr. D.P. Dinesh TGT (Eng.)

Associate

Mrs. Preeti  Sharma, Con. PGT(Phy.)       

12.

Furniture Deptt.

In Charge

Mr. Sandesh  Khatri  (WET)

Associate

Mr. Sourabh Rathore, Con PGT(Chem.)

Associate

Mr. Rajesh Kumar TGT(Art.)

13.

Examination Deptt.

In charge

Mr. V.P. Mishra TGT (Maths.)

Associate

Mr. B. L. Meena TGT (S.st.)

14.

Resource  Room

In charge

Mr. B. L. Meena TGT (S.st.)

Associate

Mr. A. I. Khan (PRT)

15.

Library  Committee

In charge

Ms. Yasmeen Jamil Lib.

Associate

Mr. Y. K. Sharma TGT (SKT)

Associate

Mr. . D.P. Dinesh TGT (Eng.)

Associate

Mr. B. L. Meena TGT (SST)

Associate

Mr. V.P. Mishra TGT (Maths.)

Associate

Mr. M. L. Gandharv(Music Tr.)

Associate

Mrs. Anju  (PRT)

Student Member

Rambharos

Student Member

Ankita Lodha

16.

Games and Sports

In charge

Mr. C.P. Meena TGT (P&HE)

Associate

Mrs.. Kavita Meena  PRT

Associate

Mr. V.P. Mishra TGT (Maths.)

Associate

Mrs. Anju  PRT

Associate

Mr. Sandesh Kharti (WET)

Associate

Mr. A. I. Khan (PRT)

Associate

Mr. B. L. Meena TGT(S.st.)

17.

Excursion

In charge

Mr. B. L. Meena TGT(S.st.)

Associate

Mr. Y. K. Sharma TGT (SKT)

Associate

Mr. C.P. Meena TGT (P&HE)

Associate

Mr. A. I. Khan (PRT)

Associate

Mr. . D.P. Dinesh TGT (Eng.)

Associate

Mrs. Bhawna  PRT

18.

Cultural Prog.

In charge

Mr. M. L. Gandharv(Music Tr.)

Associate

CCA & All House Masters

19.

AEP

In charge

Mr. . D.P. Dinesh TGT (Eng.) Boys

Associate

Mr. Rajesh Kumar TGT(Art.)

Associate

Mr. C.P. Meena TGT (P&HE)

Associate

Mr. Brij Mohan PRT

In charge

Ms. Yasmeen Jamil Lib.  Girls

Associate

Mrs. Preeti  Sharma, Con. PGT(Phy.)       

Associate

Mrs. Bhawna  PRT

20.

Eco Club

In charge

Mr. . D.P. Dinesh TGT (Eng.)

Associate

Mr. M. L. Gandharv(Music Tr.)

Associate

Mr. Brij Mohan PRT

Associate

Mrs. Anju  PRT

21.

Scout & Guide

In charge

Mr. M. L. Gandharv(Music Tr.)

Associate

Mr. B. L.  Meena TGT(S.st.)

Associate

Mrs. Kavit Meena PRT

Associate

Mr. Brij Mohan PRT

22.

Discipline Comm.

In charge

Mr. C.P. Meena TGT (P&HE)

Associate

Mr. Sandesh  Khatri  (WET)

Associate

Mr. A. I. Khan (PRT)

Associate

Mr. Brij Mohan PRT

Associate

Ms. Yasmeen Jamil Lib.

Associate

Mrs. Bhawna  PRT

23.

Website Updation

In charge

Mr. Om Prakash  PGT(CS)

In charge

Mr. Sandesh Khatri  TGT(WET)

Associate

Mr. D. P. Dinesh  TGT(Eng)

Associate

Mr. B.M. Mahawar  PRT